Názov Kategória Mesto Štát Dátum Miesto Spirit
AtrucOpenLosináCZ17.07.20055 z 12nie
WeizOpenWeizAT06.02.20058 z 0nie
VilniusOpenVilniusLT13.02.20055 z 0nie
SandsplashOpenBadenAT24.04.200510 z 0nie
CEL ViedenOpenWienAT10.04.200515 z 0nie
CEL LabOpenLábSK05.06.20054 z 11nie
BalatonOpenBalatonHU07.08.20052 z 0nie
CEL BudejoviceČeské BudějoviceCZ14.08.20056 z 0áno
CEL Finals - LabLábSK18.09.20055 z 8nie
TSMGO - KimleKimleHU30.10.20053 z 0nie
HOTRFÓzdHU13.11.20054 z 12nie
FreezbeecupMixedPiliscsabaHU28. - 29.01.20064 z 12nie
Frisbeercup PrahaPrahaCZ19.02.20069 z 12nie
WeizWeizAT26.02.20068 z 16áno
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK19.03.20066 z 8nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK19.03.20065 z 8nie
WWL openWienAT26.03.20065 z 16nie
ChrastChrastCZ07.05.20065 z 16nie
CEL KimleKimleHU21.05.20065 z 10áno
MSRLábSK25.06.20062 z 4nie
CEL LabLábSK09.07.20066 z 8nie
EUCR NorimbergNürnbergDE27.08.200616 z 16nie
TSMGO - KimleKimleHU22.10.20065 z 12nie
FTVSBratislavaSK12.11.20060 z 0nie
FTVSBratislavaSK12.11.20060 z 0nie
HOTRFÓzdHU26.11.20063 z 12nie
HOTRFÓzdHU26.11.20067 z 12nie
FrisbeercupPrahaCZ11.02.20079 z 12nie
WeizWeizAT19.02.20074 z 16nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK17.03.20072 z 8nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK17.03.20077 z 8nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK17.03.20070 z 0nie
WWL ProWienAT25.03.20078 z 8áno
WWLOpenWienAT25.03.20079 z 16nie
WWL WomenWienAT25.03.20070 z 0nie
CEL St. PeterSt. Peter in der AuAT06.05.20079 z 14nie
CEL St. Peter WomenWomenSt. Peter in der AuAT06.05.20074 z 6nie
Ceska liga GrygovGrygovCZ27.05.20075 z 12nie
CEL Lab OpenLábSK01.07.20072 z 7nie
Lemon CupSosnowiecPL10.06.20071 z 11nie
AtrucLosináCZ08.07.20072 z 10nie
Manic MinerPriechodSK19.08.20076 z 8áno
CEL Mixed SlatiniceSlatiniceCZ30.09.200711 z 12nie
MSRTrnavaSK07.10.20074 z 6nie
TSMGOKimleHU04.11.200710 z 16nie
WinterflugBerlinDE25.11.200714 z 24nie
Adventure CupWienAT08.12.20075 z 8nie
HOTRFÓzdHU06.01.20083 z 12nie
FrisbeercupPrahaCZ10.02.20084 z 12nie
FrisbeecupPiliscsabaHU24.02.20087 z 0nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK16.03.20082 z 8nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK16.03.20088 z 8nie
Blowout j+wBratislavaSK16.03.20083 z 4áno
WWL ProWienAT06.04.20085 z 12nie
WWL OpenWienAT06.04.200810 z 18nie
WWL JuniorsWienAT06.04.20088 z 8nie
Ceska Liga PutimPutimCZ20.04.20082 z 12nie
ChrastChrastCZ04.05.200810 z 12nie
CEL TrnavaTrnavaSK25.05.200810 z 14nie
CEL TrnavaOpenTrnavaSK25.05.200810 z 14nie
Ceska liga SlatiniceSlatiniceCZ01.06.20082 z 13nie
WindmillAmsterdamNL15.06.200824 z 36nie
CEL St. PeterSt. Peter in der AuAT06.07.200810 z 10nie
Whose BabyMixedPředbojCZ20.07.20082 z 12áno
Manic MinerPriechodSK17.08.20088 z 10nie
EUCR NorimbergNürnbergDE31.08.200815 z 15nie
Olgoj ChorchojPlzeňCZ07.09.20088 z 8nie
MSRTrnavaSK28.09.20081 z 5áno
CEL Mixed SlatiniceSlatiniceCZ12.10.20085 z 11nie
TSMGO KimleKimleHU26.10.200813 z 16nie
FBI BratislavaOpenBratislavaSK15.11.20085 z 12nie
FBI BratislavaOpenBratislavaSK15.11.200810 z 12nie
HOTRF ÓzdÓzdHU23.11.20089 z 12nie
Adventure Cup JuniorWienAT29.11.20087 z 10nie
Adventure Cup WomenWienAT29.11.20081 z 5nie
WinterflugBerlinDE25.01.200912 z 20nie
Weiz OpenWeizAT22.02.20094 z 18nie
Weiz WomenWeizAT22.02.20094 z 0nie
Freezebeecup PiliscsabaPiliscsabaHU08.03.20095 z 12nie
Blowout OpenBratislavaSK15.03.200910 z 12nie
Blowout j+wBratislavaSK15.03.20091 z 8nie
Blowout j+wBratislavaSK15.03.20093 z 8nie
WWL ProWienAT29.03.20099 z 15nie
WWL OpenWienAT29.03.200911 z 16nie
WWL WomenWienAT29.03.20096 z 12nie
WWL JuniorsWienAT29.03.20098 z 10nie
Ceska liga PutimPutimCZ19.04.20094 z 16nie
SandsplashBadenAT26.04.20096 z 16nie
ChrastChrastCZ10.05.20094 z 16nie
CEL Rakvice OpenRakviceCZ17.05.20097 z 8nie
CEL Rakvice WomenRakviceCZ17.05.20093 z 5nie
Ceska liga OdryOdryCZ07.06.20093 z 13nie
WindmillAmsterdamNL14.06.20099 z 18nie
Manic MinerPriechodSK16.08.20098 z 10áno
MSRTrnavaSK19.09.20092 z 6nie
MSRTrnavaSK19.09.20096 z 6áno
XEUCF LondonLondonGB27.09.200910 z 20nie
Adventure CupWienAT28.11.20094 z 11nie
HOTRFÓzdHU10.01.20106 z 12nie
MSR IndoorHlohovecSK30.01.20102 z 12nie
MSR IndoorHlohovecSK30.01.20106 z 12nie
WinterflugBerlinDE07.02.201010 z 20nie
Weiz OpenWeizAT14.02.20106 z 16nie
Weiz WomenWeizAT14.02.20103 z 10nie
Yellow SubmarinePlzeňCZ07.03.20109 z 24nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK14.03.20102 z 22nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK14.03.201010 z 22nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK14.03.201015 z 22nie
BlowoutBratislavaSK14.03.201017 z 22nie
FreezebeecupMixedPiliscsabaHU20. - 21.03.20105 z 11nie
FrisbeercupPrahaCZ28.03.20101 z 12nie
FrisbeercupPrahaCZ28.03.201012 z 12nie
WWL ProWienAT11.04.20102 z 16áno
WWL WomenWienAT11.04.201013 z 14nie
WWL JuniorsWienAT11.04.20107 z 20nie
ChrastChrastCZ09.05.201010 z 12nie
Ceska liga PisekPísekCZ23.05.20102 z 12nie
Manic MinerPriechodSK15.08.20100 z 10nie
MSROpenTrnavaSK12.09.20102 z 8áno
HOTRFOpenÓzdHU07.11.20045 z 12nie
Indian Old SummerMixedKundlAT25. - 26.09.20108 z 15nie
Thanksgiving TournamentWienAT24.10.201012 z 16nie
ITF 2010BratislavaSK14.11.20107 z 15nie
Adventure CupWienAT27.11.20101 z 20nie
WinterCELGyörHU12.12.20101 z 9nie
BubblepestMixedBudapestHU23.01.20116 z 8nie
CEL RakviceRakviceCZ08.08.20107 z 12nie
Adventure CupWienAT27.11.20105 z 12nie
WeizOpenWeizAT20.02.201110 z 16nie
Yellow SubmarinePlzeňCZ06.03.20112 z 17nie
WeizWomenWeizAT20.02.20118 z 10nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK20.03.20116 z 18áno
HMSROpenSenicaSK27.03.20116 z 12nie
HMSROpenSenicaSK27.03.20117 z 12nie
WWLOpenWienAT10.04.201111 z 18nie
WWL ProWienAT10.04.20114 z 14áno
WWL JuniorsWienAT10.04.20115 z 16nie
3. kolo SULOpenKošiceSK26.06.20114 z 7nie
Pre-CEL EUCQOpenŠardiceCZ29.05.20119 z 15nie
Česká ligaHavlíčkův BrodCZ22.05.20112 z 14nie
ChrastOpenChrastCZ08.05.20119 z 16áno
2. kolo SULZlaté MoravceSK15.05.20113 z 7nie
2. kolo SULZlaté MoravceSK15.05.20111 z 7nie
3. kolo SULOpenKošiceSK26.06.20112 z 7nie
Banana CupCZ17.07.20116 z 12nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK14.08.20113 z 8nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK14.08.20114 z 8nie
MSROpenZlaté MoravceSK25.09.20115 z 11nie
MSROpenZlaté MoravceSK25.09.20116 z 11nie
The Show Must Go OnMixedZsámbékHU23.10.20115 z 11áno
Intergalactic Turbo FunMixedBratislavaSK13.11.201114 z 16nie
ADVENTure CupOpenWienAT26.11.20115 z 18nie
ADVENTure CupJuniorsWienAT26.11.20116 z 8nie
WinterCELOpenGyörHU11.12.20113 z 8áno
HMSROpenHlohovecSK29.01.20122 z 12nie
HMSROpenHlohovecSK29.01.20128 z 12nie
WinterflugOpenBerlinDE12.02.201215 z 20nie
HaWeizOpenWeizAT19.02.20128 z 16nie
Yellow SubmarineMixedPlzeňCZ04.03.20128 z 24nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK18.03.20123 z 15nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK18.03.20129 z 15nie
WWL EliteEliteWienAT24. - 25.03.201211 z 14nie
WWL OpenOpenWienAT24. - 25.03.201213 z 16nie
PaganelloMixedRiminiIT06. - 09.04.20127 z 32nie
1. kolo UL SAFOpenŠpačinceSK14. - 15.04.20123 z 10áno
ChrastOpenSkutečCZ05. - 06.05.20121 z 7áno
FFFFMixedDobřejoviceCZ02. - 03.06.201210 z 13nie
2. kolo UL SAFOpenČaňaSK23. - 24.06.20121 z 8nie
Golden CupOpenZlaté MoravceSK30.06. - 01.07.20121 z 8nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK11. - 12.08.20124 z 11nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK11. - 12.08.20123 z 11nie
3. kolo UL SAFOpenKunovSK25. - 26.08.20123 z 10nie
MSROpenZlaté MoravceSK15. - 16.09.20122 z 10nie
MSROpenZlaté MoravceSK15. - 16.09.201210 z 10nie
Czech KimleMixedSlatiňanyCZ20. - 21.10.20127 z 12nie
Intergalactic Turbo FunMixedBratislavaSK10. - 11.11.20123 z 18nie
WinterCELOpenGyörHU09.12.20126 z 9nie
ADVENTure CupOpenWienAT01.12.20126 z 16nie
UltiPro FTVŠMixedBratislavaSK15.12.20123 z 8nie
UltiPro FTVŠMixedBratislavaSK15.12.20124 z 8nie
FC Donald TrophyMixedSt. Ruprecht an der RaabAT12. - 13.01.201314 z 15nie
Prague WinterOpenPrahaCZ26. - 27.01.20136 z 12nie
You Only Live TWEIZOpenWeizAT23. - 24.02.201311 z 12nie
HMSROpenHlohovecSK02. - 03.03.20133 z 12nie
HMSROpenHlohovecSK02. - 03.03.201311 z 12nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK16. - 17.03.20132 z 16nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK16. - 17.03.201314 z 16nie
1. kolo UL SAFOpenŠpačinceSK13. - 14.04.20132 z 10nie
WWLOpenWienAT21.04.20133 z 14nie
Bibione BeachMixedBibioneIT27. - 30.04.201310 z 32nie
KumbergOpenKumbergAT11. - 12.05.20132 z 8nie
EUCQ-COpenŠardiceCZ25. - 26.05.20138 z 13nie
2. kolo UL SAFOpenPrievidzaSK22. - 23.06.20134 z 9nie
EUCR-E OpenOpenMariborSI02. - 04.08.20139 z 10nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK17. - 18.08.20137 z 10áno
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK17. - 18.08.20135 z 10nie
EUCR-E MixedMixedVelké BíloviceCZ24. - 25.08.20134 z 11nie
MSR-QOpenČaňaSK31.08. - 01.09.20131 z 8nie
MSROpenZlaté MoravceSK21. - 22.09.20133 z 8áno
WUCC-QMixedSuchohradSK12.10.20131 z 2nie
ITFMixedBratislavaSK16. - 17.11.20132 z 18nie
TSMGO - KimleOpenKimleHU25. - 26.10.20035 z 0nie
CEL FinalsOpenWienAT20. - 21.09.20030 z 0nie
Rumba Cup (CEL)OpenHohenzellAT28. - 29.06.200318 z 24nie
WWLOpenWienAT15. - 16.03.20034 z 0nie
Raiders Cup (CEL)OpenAlt NagelbergAT10. - 11.05.20035 z 12nie
CEL ČelákoviceOpenČelákoviceCZ09. - 10.08.20039 z 16nie
CEL ČastáOpenČastáSK12. - 13.07.20036 z 0nie
Dirka CupOpenRakúskoAT08. - 09.02.20034 z 0nie
Freezbee CupOpenMaďarskoHu01. - 02.02.20032 z 0nie
SK liga ČastáOpenČastáSK07.09.20020 z 0nie
SK liga Veľké KozmálovceOpenVeľké KozmálovceSK25.05.20020 z 0nie
SK liga MonarchsOpenBratislavaSK01.05.20020 z 0nie
SK liga ŽitavanyOpenŽitavanySK23.06.20020 z 0nie
MSROpenŽitavanySK14. - 15.09.20010 z 8nie
Summer TrophyOpenBratislavaSK07. - 08.07.20010 z 0nie
SpojeOpenBratislavaSK28.04.20010 z 0nie
WWLOpenWienAT09. - 10.03.20020 z 0áno
Atruc CupOpenLosiná u PlzněCZ03. - 04.07.20042 z 10nie
Rumba CupOpenHohenzellAT25. - 27.06.200411 z 19nie
CEL ČelákoviceOpenČelákoviceCZ29. - 30.05.20044 z 0nie
Dirka CupOpenRakúskoAT06. - 07.03.20044 z 0nie
Frisbeer CupOpenPrahaCZ07. - 08.02.200412 z 12nie
VilniusOpenVilniusLT03. - 04.01.20047 z 0nie
CEL ČastáOpenČastáSK17. - 18.07.200411 z 12nie
WWLOpenWienAT20. - 21.03.20048 z 0nie
HMSRWomenBratislavaSK01.12.20132 z 4nie
HMSR-QOpenBratislavaSK30.11.20137 z 9nie
UltiPro FTVŠMixedBratislavaSK14.12.20131 z 8nie
ADVENTure CupOpenWienAT07.12.20139 z 16nie
ADVENTure CupWomenWienAT07.12.20137 z 9nie
BubblepestMixedBudapestHU18. - 19.01.20148 z 8nie
Prague WinterOpenPrahaCZ25. - 26.01.201412 z 12nie
Prague WinterWomenPrahaCZ25. - 26.01.201410 z 12nie
HMSROpenSenicaSK01. - 02.02.20145 z 10nie
WeizOpenWeizAT01. - 02.03.20147 z 14nie
Yellow SubmarineMixedPlzeňCZ08. - 09.03.20148 z 20nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK15. - 16.03.20142 z 16nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK15. - 16.03.201415 z 16nie
BlowoutWomenBratislavaSK15. - 16.03.20147 z 12nie
SandsplashMixedBadenAT26. - 27.04.20141 z 16nie
1. kolo UL SAFOpenŠpačinceSK17. - 18.05.20143 z 11nie
1. kolo UL SAFOpenŠpačinceSK17. - 18.05.20144 z 11nie
WindmillMixedAmsterdamNL13. - 15.06.201418 z 30nie
2. kolo UL SAFOpenKunovSK21. - 22.06.20144 z 10nie
Skyline CupMixedFrankfurtDE05. - 06.07.20142 z 7áno
WUCCMixedLeccoIT02. - 09.08.201438 z 48nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK16. - 17.08.20142 z 10nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK16. - 17.08.20143 z 10nie
MSR-QOpenMoldava nad BodvouSK23. - 24.08.20144 z 9nie
MSROpenPrievidzaSK13. - 14.09.20141 z 8nie
1. kolo WulebratOpenBratislavaSK05.10.20143 z 8nie
Czech KimleMixedSlatiňanyCZ18. - 19.10.201414 z 16nie
2. kolo WulebratOpenBratislavaSK19.10.20146 z 8nie
ITFMixedBratislavaSK08. - 09.11.20145 z 18nie
HMSRWomenSenicaSK26.10.20143 z 5áno
HMSRWomenSenicaSK26.10.20144 z 5nie
3. kolo WulebratOpenBratislavaSK16.11.20144 z 8nie
4. kolo WulebratOpenBratislavaSK07.12.20142 z 8nie
ADVENTure CupOpenWienAT29.11.201412 z 20nie
ADVENTure CupWomenWienAT29.11.20148 z 11nie
WoDo 2014MixedWolkersdorfAT13. - 14.12.20149 z 12nie
5. kolo WulebratOpenBratislavaSK18.01.20154 z 8nie
HMSROpenHlohovecSK24. - 25.01.20154 z 10nie
Prague WinterOpenBudapestHU31.01. - 01.02.20152 z 16nie
Prague WinterWomenBudapestHU31.01. - 01.02.20158 z 13nie
6. kolo WulebratOpenBratislavaSK08.02.20153 z 8nie
Weiz 2015OpenWeizAT14. - 15.02.20156 z 9nie
Weiz 2015WomenWeizAT14. - 15.02.201511 z 12áno
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK21. - 22.03.20157 z 16nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK21. - 22.03.20158 z 16nie
BlowoutWomenBratislavaSK21. - 22.03.20155 z 8áno
1. kolo UL SAFOpenSabinovSK11. - 12.04.20154 z 10nie
MSROpenŠpačinceSK30. - 31.05.20153 z 7áno
EUCQ-Q1MixedŠpačinceSK17.06.20151 z 2nie
Plastic CupMixedRudavaSK04. - 05.07.20151 z 12áno
Banana Cup 2015OpenČáslavCZ18. - 19.07.20156 z 10nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK15. - 16.08.20156 z 10nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK15. - 16.08.20151 z 10nie
EUCR-EMixedVeľké BíloviceCZ29. - 30.08.20153 z 14nie
EUCFMixedWroclawPL02. - 04.10.20158 z 12nie
Czech KimleMixedSlatiňanyCZ17. - 18.10.20157 z 16nie
ErntedankMixedWienAT25.10.201511 z 12nie
ITFMixedBratislavaSK14. - 15.11.201510 z 20nie
ADVENTure CupOpenWienAT21.11.20152 z 13nie
ADVENTure CupWomenWienAT21.11.20151 z 7nie
ADVENTure CupBeginnersWienAT28.11.20154 z 10áno
HMSRWomenSenicaSK06.12.20154 z 6áno
Prague WinterWomenPrahaCZ30. - 31.01.20165 z 12nie
Memoriál Braňa MašuruOpenLeviceSK07.02.20166 z 8nie
Memoriál Braňa MašuruOpenLeviceSK07.02.20165 z 8áno
HMSROpenHlohovecSK13. - 14.02.20161 z 10áno
HSMRMixedPrešovSK27. - 28.02.20163 z 7áno
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK19. - 20.03.20161 z 17áno
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK19. - 20.03.201614 z 17nie
BlowoutWomenBratislavaSK19. - 20.03.20168 z 9áno
TurfsplashMixedWienAT17.04.20161 z 6nie
EUCR-EMixedVelké BíloviceCZ07. - 08.05.20164 z 12nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK13. - 14.08.20162 z 10nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK13. - 14.08.20166 z 10áno
2. kolo UL SAFOpenKošiceSK28. - 29.05.20162 z 7nie
Plastic CupMixedRudavaSK02. - 03.07.20164 z 16nie
Plastic CupMixedRudavaSK02. - 03.07.201615 z 16nie
MSROpenLazanySK03. - 04.09.20161 z 8nie
Czech KimleMixedSlatiňanyCZ15. - 16.10.201615 z 16nie
EUCFMixedFrankfurtDE30.09. - 02.10.20166 z 12nie
ITFMixedBratislavaSK12. - 13.11.20169 z 20nie
ITFMixedBratislavaSK12. - 13.11.201610 z 20nie
HMSRWomenSenicaSK11.12.20163 z 6nie
HMSR-QOpenSenicaSK10.12.20167 z 9nie
V4+ Ultimate LeagueMixedGödöllőHU07. - 08.01.20176 z 8nie
BubblepestMixedBudapestHU21. - 22.01.20177 z 8nie
Prague WinterOpenPrahaCZ28. - 29.01.20177 z 12nie
Prague WinterWomenPrahaCZ28. - 29.01.201711 z 12nie
HMSROpenHlohovecSK04. - 05.02.20173 z 10nie
HMSRMixedPrešovSK04. - 05.03.20174 z 8nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK18. - 19.03.20177 z 16nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK18. - 19.03.201715 z 16nie
BlowoutWomenBratislavaSK18. - 19.03.20179 z 10nie
V4+ LeagueMixedGyorHU25. - 26.03.20172 z 8nie
1. kolo UL SAFOpenKunovSK08. - 09.04.20173 z 10nie
ChrastOpenChrastCZ29. - 30.04.20172 z 11nie
Vienna Spring BreakOpenWienAT13. - 14.05.201710 z 12nie
EUCQOpenŠardiceSK20. - 21.05.20177 z 14nie
Plastic CupOpenRudavaSK01. - 02.07.20173 z 20nie
Plastic CupOpenRudavaSK01. - 02.07.20178 z 20nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK12. - 13.08.20175 z 10nie
EUCR-EOpenWienAT25. - 27.08.201712 z 12nie
MSROpenPrievidzaSK16. - 17.09.20171 z 8nie
MSRWomenPrievidzaSK16. - 17.09.20173 z 4áno
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK12. - 13.08.20173 z 10áno
ITFMixedBratislavaSK11. - 12.11.20174 z 20nie
ITFMixedBratislavaSK11. - 12.11.201712 z 20nie
WinterflugOpenBerlinDE25. - 26.11.20177 z 16nie
Secret SantaOpenBudapestHU02. - 03.12.20174 z 12nie
Secret SantaWomenBudapestHU02. - 03.12.20171 z 5nie
ColdDiggersMixedBystřice nad PernštejnemCZ13. - 14.01.20184 z 8nie
V4+ FinalsMixedBudapestHU27. - 28.01.20184 z 7nie
HMSR-QOpenSenicaSK02. - 03.12.20177 z 10nie
SevenOpenBudapestHU10. - 11.02.20187 z 7nie
HMSROpenHlohovecSK10. - 11.02.201810 z 10nie
Weiz 2018OpenWeizAT17. - 18.02.20186 z 12nie
HMSR JJuniorsKrupinaSK24.02.20183 z 7nie
HMSR WWomenKrupinaSK25.02.20184 z 7nie
V4+ LeagueMixedGyörHU24. - 25.03.20188 z 10nie
RisingPOTOpenOpalenicaPL28. - 29.04.20187 z 9áno
Vienna Junior LeagueJuniorsWienAT28. - 29.04.20186 z 11nie
1. kolo UL SAFOpenTurzovkaSK05. - 06.05.20181 z 8nie
EUCQ OpenOpenŠardiceCZ19. - 20.05.20188 z 13nie
EUCQ WomenWomenŠardiceCZ19. - 20.05.20188 z 10nie
Vienna Spring BreakOpenWienAT26. - 27.05.201811 z 16nie
MSR XMixedRovenskoSK09. - 10.06.20182 z 7nie
Plastic CupMixedRudavaSK30.06. - 01.07.20183 z 13nie
The Princess CupWomenČeské BudějoviceCZ14. - 15.07.20188 z 10nie
2. kolo UL SAFOpenZákopčieSK21. - 22.07.20183 z 6nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK11. - 12.08.201810 z 10nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK11. - 12.08.20187 z 10nie
EUCR-EOpenWienAT24. - 26.08.20189 z 12nie
EUCQWomenŠardiceCZ20. - 21.05.20179 z 10nie
MSROpenŠpačinceSK29. - 30.09.20181 z 8nie
MSRWomenŠpačinceSK29.09.20182 z 4nie
QHMSROpenSenicaSK10. - 11.11.20181 z 6nie
QHMSR TyroOpenSenicaSK10. - 11.11.20183 z 6nie
ITFMixedBratislavaSK17. - 18.11.20183 z 17nie
JednoRoŽeCWomenTrenčínSK24.11.20182 z 6nie
JednoRoŽeCWomenTrenčínSK24.11.20184 z 6nie
Secret SantaOpenBudapestHU08. - 09.12.20187 z 16nie
Prague WinterOpenPrahaCZ26. - 27.01.201912 z 12nie
Prague WinterWomenPrahaCZ26. - 27.01.201911 z 12nie
HMSROpenHlohovecSK16. - 17.02.20193 z 10nie
SevenOpenGödöllöSK23. - 24.02.20197 z 8nie
Weiz 2019OpenWeizAT02. - 03.03.201912 z 12nie
Weiz 2019WomenWeizAT02. - 03.03.201912 z 12nie
HMSR JJuniorsRadoľaSK02.03.20192 z 7nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK16. - 17.03.20192 z 17nie
BlowoutOpenBratislavaSK16. - 17.03.20195 z 17nie
BlowoutWomenBratislavaSK16. - 17.03.20193 z 4nie
1. kolo UL SAFOpenRakováSK13. - 14.04.20191 z 6nie
V4+ LeagueOpenGyörHU04. - 05.05.20195 z 6nie
EUCQOpenŠardiceCZ25. - 26.05.20199 z 11nie
EUCQWomenŠardiceCZ25. - 26.05.20196 z 6nie
2. kolo UL SAFOpenHaniska pri KošiciachSK15. - 16.06.20192 z 7áno
Atruc CupMixedLosiná u PlzněCZ06. - 07.07.20198 z 12nie
MSR XMixedKošiceSK13. - 14.07.20194 z 6nie
Plastic CupMixedRudavaSK20. - 21.07.20195 z 18nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK10. - 11.08.20191 z 7nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK10. - 11.08.20197 z 7nie
EUCR-EMixedVelké BíloviceCZ24. - 25.08.20194 z 14nie
MSROpenZákopčieSK14. - 15.09.20191 z 6nie
MSRWomenZákopčieSK14. - 15.09.20194 z 4áno
Steirisc:här:bst IXMixedGrazAT02. - 03.11.20197 z 12nie
Cold Diggers CupMixedBystřice nad PernštejnemCZ09. - 10.11.20193 z 10nie
ITFMixedBratislavaSK16. - 17.11.20194 z 20nie
QHMSROpenMyjavaSK23. - 24.11.20190 z 9nie
Secret SantaOpenBudapestHU30.11. - 01.12.20192 z 14nie
Secret SantaWomenBudapestHU30.11. - 01.12.20198 z 10nie
Merry MantisWomenWienAT07. - 08.12.20198 z 12nie
Rainbow WinterOpenBohumínCZ18. - 19.01.20208 z 10nie
Rainbow WinterWomenBohumínCZ18. - 19.01.20207 z 10nie
HMSROpenHlohovecSK25. - 26.01.20202 z 10nie
SevenOpenGödöllöHU15. - 16.02.20207 z 8nie
Seven XMixedGödöllöHU22. - 23.02.20202 z 8nie
WeizOpenWeizAT29.02. - 01.03.20205 z 12nie
WeizWomenWeizAT29.02. - 01.03.20208 z 11nie
HMSR JJuniorsBratislavaSK07.03.20205 z 6áno
HMSR WWomenBratislavaSK08.03.20203 z 8nie
HMSR WWomenBratislavaSK08.03.20205 z 8nie
HMSR WWomenBratislavaSK08.03.20207 z 8áno
HrochMixedBrnoCZ11. - 12.07.202010 z 10nie
Princess CupWomenČeské BudějoviceCZ18. - 19.07.20208 z 9nie
Na poslednú chvíľuMixedBeckovSK25. - 26.07.20202 z 4nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK15. - 16.08.20204 z 12nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK15. - 16.08.20206 z 12áno
MSR XMixedRovenskoSK19.09.20201 z 6nie
Atruc CupMixedLosináCZ03. - 04.07.20215 z 12nie
Princess CupWomenČeské BudějoviceCZ07. - 08.08.20214 z 7nie
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK14. - 15.08.20214 z 12áno
Manic MinerOpenPriechodSK14. - 15.08.202110 z 12nie
MSR U20JuniorsKošické OľšanySK04. - 05.09.20212 z 3áno
MSR XMixedKošické OľšanySK04. - 05.09.20215 z 6nie
MSR XMixedKošické OľšanySK04. - 05.09.20211 z 6áno
XEUCFOpenBrugyBE30.09. - 03.10.202129 z 30nie